[{"id":"city","title":"Stadt","values":[{"ID":"Ahrensburg","Title":"Ahrensburg"},{"ID":"Ammersbek","Title":"Ammersbek"},{"ID":"Bad Oldesloe","Title":"Bad Oldesloe"},{"ID":"Bargteheide","Title":"Bargteheide"},{"ID":"Bargteheide ","Title":"Bargteheide "},{"ID":"Barnitz","Title":"Barnitz"},{"ID":"Buchholz","Title":"Buchholz"},{"ID":"Fischbek","Title":"Fischbek"},{"ID":"Geesthacht","Title":"Geesthacht"},{"ID":"Grande","Title":"Grande"},{"ID":"Gr\u00f6nwohld","Title":"Gr\u00f6nwohld"},{"ID":"Gro\u00dfhansdorf","Title":"Gro\u00dfhansdorf"},{"ID":"Hamberge","Title":"Hamberge"},{"ID":"Hoisdorf-Oetjendorf","Title":"Hoisdorf-Oetjendorf"},{"ID":"Kittlitz","Title":"Kittlitz"},{"ID":"Lasbek-Gut","Title":"Lasbek-Gut"},{"ID":"Lauenburg","Title":"Lauenburg"},{"ID":"L\u00fctjensee","Title":"L\u00fctjensee"},{"ID":"M\u00f6lln","Title":"M\u00f6lln"},{"ID":"Neritz","Title":"Neritz"},{"ID":"Oststeinbek","Title":"Oststeinbek"},{"ID":"P\u00f6litz","Title":"P\u00f6litz"},{"ID":"Ratzeburg","Title":"Ratzeburg"},{"ID":"Reinbek","Title":"Reinbek"},{"ID":"Reinfeld","Title":"Reinfeld"},{"ID":"R\u00fcmpel-Rohlfshagen","Title":"R\u00fcmpel-Rohlfshagen"},{"ID":"Sterley","Title":"Sterley"},{"ID":"Todendorf","Title":"Todendorf"},{"ID":"Trittau","Title":"Trittau"}]}]

Ahrensburg

Atelier Mamülei

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Trittau

Atelierhaus Trittau

2022

Buchholz

B4art

2022

Ahrensburg

Zlatina Baytcheva

2016, 2019, 2022

Bargteheide

Hannelore Beckers

2022

Bargteheide

Heinz-Ludwig Beckers

2022

Bad Oldesloe

BELLA DONNA HAUS

2022

Ahrensburg

Kim-Melina Bertram

2022

Reinfeld

Berenike Binder

2022

Buchholz

Elsbeth Buchfeld

2022

Buchholz

Sabine Burmester

2022

Trittau

Hamid Dastgerdi

2022

Lütjensee

Gudrun Dräger

2019, 2022

Geesthacht

Daniel Duchert

2022

Grande

Tobias Duwe

2016, 2022

Ahrensburg

Stephanie Duwe

2022

Bargteheide

Rena Eckart

2022

Trittau

Jenny Feldmann

2022

Ahrensburg

Elisabeth Gross

2022

Hamberge

Wolfgang Günther

2019, 2022

Ahrensburg

Maria-Josephin Hagewald

2022

Ahrensburg

Marja Heinßen

2022

Ahrensburg

Erika Anna Holm-Lehr

2022

Bad Oldesloe

Barbara Kahlke

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Sterley

Prof. Christian Kattenstroth

2022

Ratzeburg

Dankmar Günter Keller

2022

Ahrensburg

Ella Klenner

2022

Ratzeburg

Marlo Klinnert

2022

Ahrensburg

Thomas Klockmann

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Reinfeld

Inken Kramp

2019, 2022

Ahrensburg

Kristin Kremson

2022

Großhansdorf

Bernhard Kroll

2019, 2022

Grönwohld

Beate Kuhlwein

2022

Ahrensburg

Kulturhof Beimoor

2022

Bargteheide

Kunstkreis Bargteheide

2013, 2014, 2016, 2022

Lauenburg

Künstlerhaus Lauenburg

2022

Ahrensburg

Klaus Lübeck

2022

Trittau

Lulu MacDonald

2022

Bargteheide

Hildegard Mann

2016, 2019, 2022

Buchholz

Christof Müller

2022

Ahrensburg

Maria Müller-Leinweber

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Ahrensburg

Luise Anna Neugebauer

2022

Großhansdorf

"Zauberhafte Künste" - Nina Göckel

2022

Ahrensburg

Giancarlo Oriani

2022

Trittau

Despoina Pagiota

2022

Ahrensburg

Julia Pasinski

2022

Ahrensburg

Christine Petersen

2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Bad Oldesloe

Maren Praml

2022

Neritz

Hans-Hinnerk Rohde

2019, 2022

Bad Oldesloe

Thomas Römhild

2013, 2016, 2019, 2022

Grönwohld

Patricia Royo

2022

Buchholz

Maren Ruf

2022

Ahrensburg

Anne Saalfeld

2022

Reinbek

Ulla Schneider

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Hoisdorf-Oetjendorf

Eberhard Schober

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Hoisdorf-Oetjendorf

Katrin Schober

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Trittau

Verena Schöttmer

2016, 2022

Trittau

Franziska Seifert

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Ahrensburg

Gudrun Eleonore Siegmund

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Bargteheide

Tom Stellmacher

2016, 2019, 2022

Ahrensburg

Benja Breker Ulka

2022

Bargteheide

Doris Walther

2022

Kittlitz

Claudia Weihrauch

2022

Fischbek

Jutta Weimann

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019, 2022

Ahrensburg

Helmut Westerkamp

2019, 2022